16:02 - 800 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 1 START LIST
First 1 of each heat (Q) plus the 4 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1Max WHARTONLIVERPOOL1:49.321:50.14
2Gareth WARBURTONCARDIFF1:44.981:49.31
3Joe SAISSIHILLINGDON1:51.161:55.73
3Elliot GILESBIRCHFLD1:47.211:47.21
4James BOWNESSTRAFFORD1:47.181:47.18
5Kevin BELLBORDER1:51.181:55.70
5Finley BIGGBRIGHTON1:49.991:49.99
6Dominic WALTONROSSENDALE1:49.321:49.32
7Zac HOWEBLACKBURN1:51.071:51.07
8Jordan BRANSBERGSKYRAC1:48.821:51.10


16:10 - 800 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 2 START LIST
First 1 of each heat (Q) plus the 4 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1Tom WATSONCENTRAL AC1:49.701:50.52
2Nathan GILLISKENNETT1:48.881:48.88
3Stephen MACKAYINVERNESS1:50.391:51.91
3Canaan SOLOMONWOODFORD G1:48.891:48.89
4John BIRDIPSWICH1:49.741:49.74
5Michael RIMMERLIVERPOOL1:43.891:46.13
6Ben ROCHFORDSHAFT'BURY1:49.661:49.66
7Nzimah AKPANLIVERPOOL1:50.811:50.81
8Adam WRIGHTRUGBY1:51.191:52.14


16:16 - 800 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 3 START LIST
First 1 of each heat (Q) plus the 4 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1Paul GOODALLNORWICH1:48.191:52.19
2Sean MOLLOYTONBRIDGE1:48.241:49.05
3Jamie WEBBLIVERPOOL1:46.591:46.59
3Anthony WHITEMANSHAFT'BURY1:45.811:49.56
4Joseph LANCASTERSHEFFIELD1:50.431:51.67
5Rory GRAHAM-WATSONWSE HOUNS1:47.401:50.22
5Harry DORANLIVERPOOL1:49.411:49.80
6Chris WARBURTONNOTTS1:48.44
7Thomas ATKINSONSALE1:49.311:50.92
8Ben WATERMANEASOM1:47.571:48.06


16:24 - 800 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 4 START LIST
First 1 of each heat (Q) plus the 4 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1Robert STROUDBIRCHFLD1:50.051:50.05
2Charles COOPERGEORGETOWN1:49.881:49.88
3Ben GREENWOODPERTH S1:49.501:49.50
3Jordan DONNELLYWOODFORD G1:49.671:51.52
4Robert NEEDHAMNOTTS1:48.191:49.30
5David PROCTORROCHDALE1:48.321:50.94
6Guy LEARMONTHLASSWADE1:46.651:47.08
7David DEMPSEYSHEFFIELD1:47.961:47.96
8Hayden CARTERB'STOKE1:50.201:53.91


Downloadable Start List (pdf)

BACK TO TIMETABLE