15:30 - 100 METRES HURDLES - Women - Final START LIST
Personal BestSeason Best
1Marilyn NWAWULORHARROW13.5513.55
2Angelita BROADBELT-BLAKETHAMES V13.1813.60
3Tiffany PORTERWOODFORD G12.5112.72
4Karla DREWSHEFFIELD13.313.36
5Lucy HATTONCORBY12.8413.18
6Cindy OFILIWOODFORD G12.6012.66
7Serita SOLOMONBLACKHEATH12.87
8Yasmin MILLERDERBY AC13.1313.48


Downloadable Start List (pdf)

BACK TO TIMETABLE