13:35 - 100 METRES HURDLES - Women - Heats - Heat 1 START LIST
First 1 of each heat (Q) plus the 4 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
2Micaela BRINDLEWIGAN14.0614.75
3Heather PATONBIRCHFIELD13.7513.75
4Elise LOVELLHASTINGS13.8614.08
5Tiffany PORTERWOODFORD G12.5112.72
6Angelita BROADBELT-BLAKETHAMES V13.1813.71
7Emma NWOFORNEWHAM EB14.1514.15
8Jade SIMSONPLYMOUTH14.3114.31


13:41 - 100 METRES HURDLES - Women - Heats - Heat 2 START LIST
First 1 of each heat (Q) plus the 4 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
2Hope SARTIGUILDFORD13.7813.78
3Olivia WALKERCAN & STAF14.0214.04
4Alicia BARRETTCHES'FIELD13.4513.45
5Lucy HATTONCORBY12.8413.18
6Serita SOLOMONBLACKHEATH12.87
7Alice HOPKINSRADLEY14.2514.25
8Suzzanne PALMERDERBY AC14.1714.17


13:47 - 100 METRES HURDLES - Women - Heats - Heat 3 START LIST
First 1 of each heat (Q) plus the 4 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
2Marilyn NWAWULORHARROW13.5914.04
3Sophie ELLISSCROY14.2514.25
4Amber-Leigh HALLREADING14.2314.25
5Karla DREWSHEFFIELD13.313.36
6Holly PATTIE-BELLELIWOODFORD G13.3613.36
7Gemma BENNETTSHAFT'BURY13.0213.81
8Jessica HUNTERVAOAY13.6613.91


13:53 - 100 METRES HURDLES - Women - Heats - Heat 4 START LIST
First 1 of each heat (Q) plus the 4 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
2Kelly CLARKSHEFFIELD14.1014.64
3Cindy OFILIWOODFORD G12.6012.66
4Niamh BAILEYCORBY14.1114.11
5Stephanie CLITHEROEWSE HOUNS13.7113.71
6Yasmin MILLERDERBY AC13.1313.73
7Amy BARCLAYCRAWLEY13.7714.35
8Holly THOMASNEWHAM EB13.9014.14


Downloadable Start List (pdf)

BACK TO TIMETABLE