12:30 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 1OFFICIAL RESULTS
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 5 fastest times (q) qualified to Semi-FinalWind: -1.7 m/s
1John OTUGADESHAFT'BURY(GBR)10.590.139Q
2Kyle DE ESCOFETBIRCHFLD(GBR)10.630.180Q
3Theo ETIENNEWIMBLEDON(GBR)10.760.174
4Jahde WILLIAMSHARROW(GBR)10.900.178
5Alex MARSHALLMEDWAY(GBR)10.930.229
6Rio MITCHAMBIRCHFLD(GBR)10.940.152
7Tremayne GILLINGBLACKHEATH(GBR)11.020.125


Downloadable Results (pdf)

12:36 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 2OFFICIAL RESULTS
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 5 fastest times (q) qualified to Semi-FinalWind: -1.1 m/s
1Michael OLSENEDINB AC(GBR)10.480.182QSB
2Kaie CHAMBERS-BROWNBIRCHFLD(GBR)10.560.167Q
3Rechmial MILLERWIMBLEDON(GBR)10.640.150q
4Joe FERGUSONLEEDS(GBR)10.720.197q
5Sam IGEBELGRAVE(GBR)10.900.207
6Kade THOMASVICTORIA P(GBR)11.030.174
7Daniel BEADSLEYSWANSEA(GBR)11.050.156


Downloadable Results (pdf)

12:42 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 3OFFICIAL RESULTS
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 5 fastest times (q) qualified to Semi-FinalWind: -0.1 m/s
1Andrew ROBERTSONSALE(GBR)10.500.144Q
2Oliver BROMBYSOTON(GBR)10.610.196Q
3Ryan GORMANNOTTS(GBR)10.620.194q
4Jack LAWRENCEBIRCHFLD(GBR)10.800.193
5Elliot JONESLIV P(GBR)10.860.204
6James GRIFFITHSCARDIFF(GBR)11.110.216
7Sam LANDSBOROUGHWIRR(GBR)11.300.180


Downloadable Results (pdf)

12:48 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 4OFFICIAL RESULTS
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 5 fastest times (q) qualified to Semi-FinalWind: -0.5 m/s
1Confidence LAWSONSHAFT'BURY(GBR)10.620.197Q
2Nicholas WALSHSALE(GBR)10.790.168Q
3Ronnie WELLSBOURNE'MTH(GBR)10.790.165
4Eden DAVISHERTS P(GBR)10.830.200
5Yannick PHIPPENBIRCHFLD(GBR)10.900.188
6Jack LENNARDTONBRIDGE(GBR)11.000.186
7Joshua BROWNCARDIFF(GBR)11.110.141


Downloadable Results (pdf)

12:54 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 5OFFICIAL RESULTS
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 5 fastest times (q) qualified to Semi-FinalWind: -1.8 m/s
1Chad MILLERWIMBLEDON(GBR)10.600.121Q
2James WILLIAMSLIVERPOOL(GBR)10.740.184Q
3Omar GRANTHARROW(GBR)10.940.150
4Chris STONEWOODFORD G(GBR)10.990.237
5Elijah SKERVINNOTTS(GBR)11.030.133SB
6Fraser ANGUSGIFFNOCK A(GBR)11.050.130
7Joshua ALLAWAYGUERNE(GBR)11.080.148


Downloadable Results (pdf)

13:00 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 6OFFICIAL RESULTS
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 5 fastest times (q) qualified to Semi-FinalWind: -1.9 m/s
1Kieran SHOWLER-DAVISB'STOKE(GBR)10.620.151Q
2Sam OSEWACROYDON(GBR)10.670.218Q
3Luke DORRELLAFD AC(GBR)10.830.137
4Gerald MATTHEWSHAFT'BURY(GBR)10.890.164
5Subomi ONANUGATHAMES V(GBR)10.910.161
6Korede AWEINVICTA(GBR)10.920.135
7Adam CLAYTONGIFFNOCK A(GBR)10.950.136


Downloadable Results (pdf)

13:06 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 7OFFICIAL RESULTS
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 5 fastest times (q) qualified to Semi-FinalWind: 0.9 m/s
1Sam GORDONCARDIFF(GBR)10.390.192Q
2Sam MILLERPRESTON(GBR)10.540.193QSB
3Nathan GILBERTWSE HOUNS(GBR)10.630.208q
4Leroy CAINTHAMES V(GBR)10.630.211q
5Camron LYTTLEBLACKHEATH(GBR)10.840.211
6Bailey WRIGHTEASTBOURNE(GBR)10.870.218
7Peter SHANDBIRCHFLD(GBR)11.050.234


Downloadable Results (pdf)

BACK TO TIMETABLE