16:55 - 100 METRES - Men - Final START LIST
Personal BestSeason Best
1Confidence LAWSONSHAFT'BURY(GBR)10.3310.36
2Sam GORDONCARDIFF(GBR)10.3210.36
3Nethaneel MITCHELL-BLAKENEWHAM EB(GBR)9.9910.08
4Chijindu UJAHENFIELD(GBR)9.9610.08
5Zharnel HUGHESSHAFT'BURY(GBR)9.919.91
6Reece PRESCODENFIELD(GBR)10.0310.04
7Ojie EDOBURUNSHAFT'BURY(GBR)10.0410.04
8Harry AIKINES-ARYEETEYSUTTON(GBR)10.0810.18


Downloadable Start List (pdf)

BACK TO TIMETABLE