12:30 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 1 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 5 fastest times (q) qualified to Semi-Final
Personal BestSeason Best
2Theo ETIENNEWIMBLEDON(GBR)10.2310.40
3Rio MITCHAMBIRCHFLD(GBR)10.4110.63
4Alex MARSHALLMEDWAY(GBR)10.7310.73
5Tremayne GILLINGBLACKHEATH(GBR)10.2510.74
6Jahde WILLIAMSHARROW(GBR)10.6410.64
7Kyle DE ESCOFETBIRCHFLD(GBR)10.2110.41
8John OTUGADESHAFT'BURY(GBR)10.3010.30


12:36 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 2 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 5 fastest times (q) qualified to Semi-Final
Personal BestSeason Best
2Kaie CHAMBERS-BROWNBIRCHFLD(GBR)10.3410.34
3Daniel BEADSLEYSWANSEA(GBR)10.7210.81
4Kade THOMASVICTORIA P(GBR)10.7010.95
5Joe FERGUSONLEEDS(GBR)10.6910.69
6Michael OLSENEDINB AC(GBR)10.4510.51
7Sam IGEBELGRAVE(GBR)10.6210.71
8Rechmial MILLERWIMBLEDON(GBR)10.3310.53


12:42 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 3 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 5 fastest times (q) qualified to Semi-Final
Personal BestSeason Best
2Ryan GORMANNOTTS(GBR)10.5110.51
3Sam LANDSBOROUGHWIRR(GBR)10.6410.86
4Jack LAWRENCEBIRCHFLD(GBR)10.6910.69
5James GRIFFITHSCARDIFF(GBR)10.4410.89
6Oliver BROMBYSOTON(GBR)10.3110.52
7Elliot JONESLIV P(GBR)10.6910.69
8Andrew ROBERTSONSALE(GBR)10.1010.30


12:48 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 4 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 5 fastest times (q) qualified to Semi-Final
Personal BestSeason Best
2Confidence LAWSONSHAFT'BURY(GBR)10.3310.36
3Joshua BROWNCARDIFF(GBR)10.6210.65
4Eden DAVISHERTS P(GBR)10.4610.59
5Jack LENNARDTONBRIDGE(GBR)10.7210.72
6Yannick PHIPPENBIRCHFLD(GBR)10.7010.73
7Ronnie WELLSBOURNE'MTH(GBR)10.4310.43
8Nicholas WALSHSALE(GBR)10.4810.58


12:54 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 5 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 5 fastest times (q) qualified to Semi-Final
Personal BestSeason Best
2Chris STONEWOODFORD G(GBR)10.4110.55
3Fraser ANGUSGIFFNOCK A(GBR)10.7510.75
4Omar GRANTHARROW(GBR)10.3610.69
5James WILLIAMSLIVERPOOL(GBR)10.4210.51
6Chad MILLERWIMBLEDON(GBR)10.3510.35
7Joshua ALLAWAYGUERNE(GBR)10.7110.71
8Elijah SKERVINNOTTS(GBR)10.3311.13


13:00 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 6 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 5 fastest times (q) qualified to Semi-Final
Personal BestSeason Best
2Luke DORRELLAFD AC(GBR)10.5510.55
3Korede AWEINVICTA(GBR)10.7110.71
4Adam CLAYTONGIFFNOCK A(GBR)10.6710.67
5Sam OSEWACROYDON(GBR)10.2110.46
6Kieran SHOWLER-DAVISB'STOKE(GBR)10.2710.36
7Subomi ONANUGATHAMES V(GBR)10.6210.75
8Gerald MATTHEWSHAFT'BURY(GBR)10.5010.71


13:06 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 7 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 5 fastest times (q) qualified to Semi-Final
Personal BestSeason Best
2Bailey WRIGHTEASTBOURNE(GBR)10.7210.72
3Sam GORDONCARDIFF(GBR)10.3210.36
4Sam MILLERPRESTON(GBR)10.3810.66
5Nathan GILBERTWSE HOUNS(GBR)10.5410.56
6Leroy CAINTHAMES V(GBR)10.4410.45
7Camron LYTTLEBLACKHEATH(GBR)10.5610.74
8Peter SHANDBIRCHFLD(GBR)10.7310.86


Downloadable Start List (pdf)

BACK TO TIMETABLE